• http://www.mkyserv.com/uploadfiles/103.224.250.31/webid188/source/201507/Galvanized Pallet Trucks(HL-PG series)_3084.jpg
    • Galvanized  mini?hand?pallet?truck (HL-PG series)

    Galvanized mini?hand?pallet?truck (HL-PG series)

    Mini hand pallet truck Product Information
    Latest galvanizing technology offers longest span life and prevent corrosion.
    Mini hand pallet truck For use in corrosive environment, cold room or clean room applications.
    Mini hand pallet truck ? Chrome plated piston and valve.

    Mini hand pallet truck Product Information

    ▲Latest galvanizing technology offers longest span life and prevent corrosion.

    Mini hand pallet truckFor use in corrosive environment, cold room or clean room applications.

    Mini hand pallet truck Chrome plated piston and valve.

    ▲Galvanized structure including fork frame, wheel frame, push rod, handle.

    ▲Galvanized pump with leak resistant and airless design.

    Mini hand pallet truck 75mm (3〃) lowered fork height available.

    Mini hand pallet truck Conforms to EN1757-2.



    Galvanized Pallet Trucks HL-PG series for sale, HL-PG series Prices in Jiuangsu, China

    Model HL-PG20SHL-PG20LHL-PG25SHL-PG25L
    Capacity(kg)2000200025002500
    Max. Fork Height(mm)205205205205
    Min. Fork Height(mm)85858585
    Fork Length(mm)1150120011501200
    Fork Overall Width(mm)540680540680
    Fork Width(mm)160160160160
    Net Weight(kg)75787881
    Inquiry Now
    Name *
    Mobile Phone (WhatsApp)
    Email *
    Message *
    Verification code*
      
    Related products
    Related news
    Other products
    Hot products
    CopyRight ? 2019-2021   Leeda Global Co.,Ltd  All rights reserved  Sitemap  All tags   Designed by Zhonghuan Internet
    免费黄色片