• http://www.mkyserv.com/uploadfiles/103.224.250.31/webid188/source/201605/146310729028.jpg
    • Low Profile  mini?hand?pallet?truck  (HL-HPL/HPM series)

    Low Profile mini?hand?pallet?truck (HL-HPL/HPM series)

    mini hand pallet truck Product Information
    mini hand pallet truck For super low pallet.
    mini hand pallet truck Conforms to EN1757-2.

    mini hand pallet truck Product Information

    mini hand pallet truck For super low pallet.

    mini hand pallet truck Conforms to EN1757-2.



    Low Profile Pallet Truck HL-PL/HL-PM series for Sale, HL-PL/HL-PM series Prices in China

    Model HL-PL20SHL-PL20LHL-PM10SHL-PM10L
    Type Low ProfileSuper Low
    Capacity(kg)2000200010001000
    Max. Fork Height(mm)1701709595
    Min. Fork Height(mm)55553636
    Fork Length(mm)1150122011501200
    Fork Overall Width(mm)540680540680
    Net Weight(kg)75797074
    Inquiry Now
    Name *
    Mobile Phone (WhatsApp)
    Email *
    Message *
    Verification code*
      
    Related products
    Related news
    Other products
    Hot products
    CopyRight ? 2019-2021   Leeda Global Co.,Ltd  All rights reserved  Sitemap  All tags   Designed by Zhonghuan Internet
    免费黄色片